Associates
All cohorts
A2022
A2021
A2020
A2019
A2018
A2017
Sara Rocchetti
Department of Physics
Walther Traberg-Christensen
Department of Chemical Engineering
Teja Potocnik
Department of Engineering
Oliver Vanderpoorten
NanoDTC Associate 2017
Laser Analytics Group
Ryan Parker
NanoDTC Associate, a2020
James Meech
NanoDTC Associate, a2020
Physical Computation Laboratory
Isuri Bimsara Ratnayake
Centre for Advanced Photonics and Electronics
Dr. Oliver James Burton
NanoDTC Associate a2017
Hofmann Group
Tomi Baikie
NanoDTC Associate, a2019
Optoelectronics Group
James Macdonald
NanoDTC Associate a2017
Fluids In Advanced Manufacturing
Andrey Ten
Department of Materials Science and Metallurgy
De-Shaine Murray
NanoDTC Associate, a2019
BioElectronics Laboratory
Melanie Miller
NanoDTC Associate, a2018
Reisner Lab
Vito Cientanni
NanoDTC Associate a2018
Bulk Sucon Group
Larkin Sayre
NanoDTC Associate, a2019
Space Photovoltaics Group
Esther Edwardes Moore
NanoDTC Associate a2017
Reisner Lab
Arthur Morris
Theory of Condensed Matter Group
Songyuan Zhao
NanoDTC Associate a2018
Quantum Sensors
Daniel J. Whitaker
NanoDTC Associate, a2018
Scherman Group
Juejun Xue
NanoDTC Associate, a2020
Jakob Ewald Muench
NanoDTC Associate a2017
Nanomaterials and Spectroscopy Group/Cambridge Graphene Centre
Kagiso Loeto
NanoDTC Associate, a2020
Klara Kulenkampff
NanoDTC Associate, a2018
KlenermanLab
Ryan Geiser
NanoDTC Associate, a2020
June Y. Park
NanoDTC Associate, a2019
Scherman Group
Akhila Jyothy Denduluri
NanoDTC Associate, a2018
Knowles Lab for Biophysics & Biophysical Chemistry
Will Kaufhold
NanoDTC Associate, a2017
Di Michele Lab
Caleb Todd
Department of Physics
Leanne Milburn
Department of Chemistry
Muireann Anna de h-Ora
NanoDTC Associate, a2020
Sam Daly
Department of Chemistry
Stuart Knowles
NanoDTC Associate, a2019
Biological and Soft Systems
Laurence Cochrane
NanoDTC Associate, a2019
MEMS/Applied Mechanics
Leander Crocker
NanoDTC Associate a2018
BioNano Engineering group
Haralds Abolins
NanoDTC Associate a2017
Optoelectronics Group
Heng Wang
Department of Engineering
Sophia Bidinger
Department of Engineering
Mustafa Caglar
NanoDTC Associate a2017
Keyser Group
Joonatan Laulainen
NanoDTC Associate, a2018
Electron Microscopy Group
May Ching Lai
Department of Materials Science and Metallurgy
Sandile Mtetwa
NanoDTC Associate, a2018
Wheatley Group
Celine Wing See Yeung
Department of Chemistry
Nordin Catic
NanoDTC Associate, a2018
Device Materials Group
Helen Leung
Department of Materials Science and Metallurgy
Charles Nicklas Christensen
NanoDTC Associate a2019
Laser Analytics Group
Rachel Egan
Department of Chemistry
Ayush Prasad
Department of Materials Science and Metallurgy
Anna Gunnarsdóttir
NanoDTC Associate 2018
Grey group
Sammy Mahdi
NanoDTC Associate a2017
Nanomanufacturing
Mohammed Alawami
NanoDTC Associate, a2020
Sensor CDT c2019
Bethany Connolly
NanoDTC Associate a2017
Wheatley Group
Linde Olde Olthof
NanoDTC Associate, a2019
Device Materials Group
Katie-Lou White
Department of Physics
Load More